Is Signature SELECT Milk Evaporated Can - 12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Contains 0,5% Or Less Of: Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Vitamin D3

Check Signature SELECT Milk Evaporated Can - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Milk Evaporated Can - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Milk · Can, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepCoffee