Is Signature SELECT Mineral Water Sparkling Italian Lime Flavored - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lime flavor
natural lime flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Lime Flavor
Check Signature SELECT Mineral Water Sparkling Italian Lime Flavored - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Mineral Water Sparkling Italian Lime Flavored - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Mineral Water Sparkling Italian Lime Flavored - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


