Is Signature SELECT Mineral Water Sparkling Italian Lime Shrink Wrapper - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Lime Flavor
Check Signature SELECT Mineral Water Sparkling Italian Lime Shrink Wrapper - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Mineral Water Sparkling Italian Lime Shrink Wrapper - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
S.Pellegrino Sparkling Water Natural Mineral - 16.9 Fl. Oz.
TWISTED ELIX'R RASPBERRY, LIME, CITRUS ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, TWISTED ELIX'R
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l)
About this product
Water · Bottle


