Is Signature SELECT Mineral Water Sparkling Italian Lime Shrink Wrapper - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Lime Flavor

Check Signature SELECT Mineral Water Sparkling Italian Lime Shrink Wrapper - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Signature SELECT Mineral Water Sparkling Italian Lime Shrink Wrapper - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful