Is Signature SELECT Oil Olive Pure - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil
Check Signature SELECT Oil Olive Pure - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Oil Olive Pure - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Pure - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad


