Is Signature SELECT Oil Olive Pure - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil
Check Signature SELECT Oil Olive Pure - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Oil Olive Pure - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Pure - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad


