Is Signature Select Oil Sesame - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Oil

Check Signature Select Oil Sesame - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishingSalad
Egg Free? Signature Select Oil Sesame - 16.9 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful