Is Signature SELECT Olives Pitted Ripe Colossal Can - 5.75 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt and Ferrous Gluconate (to Stabilize Color).

Check Signature SELECT Olives Pitted Ripe Colossal Can - 5.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Olives Pitted Ripe Colossal Can - 5.75 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyBitter
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep