Is Signature SELECT Olives Sliced Ripe Can - 3.8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color)

Check Signature SELECT Olives Sliced Ripe Can - 3.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Olives Sliced Ripe Can - 3.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Fruit · Can, Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping