Is Signature SELECT Olives Sliced Ripe Can - 3.8 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color)
Check Signature SELECT Olives Sliced Ripe Can - 3.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Olives Sliced Ripe Can - 3.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Olives Sliced Ripe Can - 3.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Can, Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping


