Is Signature SELECT Pasta Lasagna Box - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina (Enriched With Iron (Ferrous Sulfate) And B Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid))
Check Signature SELECT Pasta Lasagna Box - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Pasta Lasagna Box - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Pasta Lasagna Box - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


