Is Signature SELECT Pasta Noodles Yolk Free - 12 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina (Enriched With Iron (Ferrous Sulfate) And B Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)), Egg Whites

Check Signature SELECT Pasta Noodles Yolk Free - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Pasta Noodles Yolk Free - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Signature SELECT Pasta Noodles Yolk Free - 12 Oz | Spoonful