Is Signature SELECT Pickles Sweet Mini - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Calcium Chloride, Alum, Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5
Check Signature SELECT Pickles Sweet Mini - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Pickles Sweet Mini - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Pickles Sweet Mini - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


