Is Signature Select Pimientos Diced - 4 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pimiento peppers, water, salt, citric acid, calcium chloride.

Check Signature Select Pimientos Diced - 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSandwich