Is Signature SELECT Pineapple Chunks - 16 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Chunks

Check Signature SELECT Pineapple Chunks - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Pineapple Chunks - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep