Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Signature SELECT Pineapple Crushed in 100% Pineapple Juice - 20 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice

Check Signature SELECT Pineapple Crushed in 100% Pineapple Juice - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Pineapple Crushed in 100% Pineapple Juice - 20 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Juice · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Signature SELECT Pineapple Crushed in 100% Pineapple Juice - 20 Oz | Spoonful