Is Signature SELECT Pomegranate Arils - 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pomegranate arils
Check Signature SELECT Pomegranate Arils - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Pomegranate Arils - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


