Is Signature SELECT Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar - 7.75 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Corn, Sunflower, or Canola Oil), Maltodextrin (from Corn), Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sugar, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Gum Arabic, and Natural Flavor.
Check Signature SELECT Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar - 7.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar - 7.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar - 7.75 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


