Is Signature SELECT Pretzel mini Twists Bag - 13 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Contains Less than 2% of Corn Syrup, High Oleic Canola Oil and/or Soybean Oil, Barley Malt Extract, Leavening (Yeast, Sodium Bicarbonate and/or Ammonium Bicarbonate).
Check Signature SELECT Pretzel mini Twists Bag - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Pretzel mini Twists Bag - 13 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Pretzel mini Twists Bag - 13 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


