Is Signature SELECT Reduced Fat Italian Dry Salami - Each Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Wine, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Signature SELECT Reduced Fat Italian Dry Salami - Each against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DryChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep