Is Signature SELECT/Refreshe Liquid Water Enhancer Raspberry Lemonade - 1.62 Fl. Oz. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Potassium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Natural Flavor, Maltodextrin, Ester Gum, Niacinamide, Red 40, Vitamin B6, Blue 1, Vitamin B12, Potassium Sorbate
Check Signature SELECT/Refreshe Liquid Water Enhancer Raspberry Lemonade - 1.62 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Refreshe Liquid Water Enhancer Raspberry Lemonade - 1.62 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer
MiO Orange Tangerine Liquid Water Enhancer
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Refreshe Liquid Water Enhancer Raspberry Lemonade - 1.62 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


