Is Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Grapefruit Diet Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5.
Check Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Grapefruit Diet Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Grapefruit Diet Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 16.9 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Grapefruit Diet Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


