Is Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Strawberry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Red 40, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Blue 1
Check Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Strawberry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Strawberry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Strawberry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


