Is Signature SELECT Salsa Peach-Pineapple Medium Jar - 24 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Water, Tomato Paste, Peaches, Pineapple, Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check Signature SELECT Salsa Peach-Pineapple Medium Jar - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Salsa Peach-Pineapple Medium Jar - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Salsa Peach-Pineapple Medium Jar - 24 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Salsa · Jar
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSandwich


