Is Signature SELECT Salsa Southwest Medium Jar - 16 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Juice Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Jalapeno Peppers, Green Chilies (Green Chilies, Citric Acid), Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Corn, Dehydrated Onions, Black Beans (Black Beans, Sugar, Calcium Chloride), Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Cilantro, Spices, Natural Flavor
Check Signature SELECT Salsa Southwest Medium Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Salsa Southwest Medium Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Salsa Southwest Medium Jar - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid


