Is Signature SELECT Sauerkraut - 14.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared cabbage, water, salt

Check Signature SELECT Sauerkraut - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Sauerkraut - 14.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Condiment · Strip

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwichTopping