Is Signature SELECT Slow Cooker Sauce Chile Verde Jar - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillo Puree, Green Bell Pepper Puree, Diced Jalapenos, Diced Tomatillos, Diced Onions, Jalapeno Puree, Diced Roasted Jalapenos, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Sugar, Dehydrated Onions, Canola Oil, Spices, Cilantro, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor
Check Signature SELECT Slow Cooker Sauce Chile Verde Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Slow Cooker Sauce Chile Verde Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Slow Cooker Sauce Chile Verde Jar - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepDipping


