Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Signature Select Smoke Real Bacon Pieces, Smoke Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRITE. MAY ALSO CONTAIN SMOKE FLAVORING, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, FLAVORING.)

Check Signature Select Smoke Real Bacon Pieces, Smoke against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? Signature Select Smoke Real Bacon Pieces, Smoke | Spoonful