Is Signature SELECT Soda Black Cherry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Gum Acacia
Check Signature SELECT Soda Black Cherry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Soda Black Cherry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Soda Black Cherry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


