Is Signature Select Soda Dr Dynamite Diet - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE.
Check Signature Select Soda Dr Dynamite Diet - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Soda Dr Dynamite Diet - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Can


