Is Signature Select Soleil Water Sparkling W/Caffeine Blood Orange - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE (SOURCED FROM GREEN COFFEE BEANS).
Check Signature Select Soleil Water Sparkling W/Caffeine Blood Orange - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Soleil Water Sparkling W/Caffeine Blood Orange - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Signature Select Soleil Water Sparkling W/Caffeine Blood Orange - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


