Is Signature Select Soleil Water Sparkling W/Caffeine Lime - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Caffeine (Sourced From Green Coffee Beans)
Check Signature Select Soleil Water Sparkling W/Caffeine Lime - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Soleil Water Sparkling W/Caffeine Lime - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Signature Select Soleil Water Sparkling W/Caffeine Lime - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


