Is Signature SELECT Soup Condensed Tomato - 10.75 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Contains Less than 2% of: Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Chloride, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavoring.
Check Signature SELECT Soup Condensed Tomato - 10.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Soup Condensed Tomato - 10.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Soup Condensed Tomato - 10.75 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking


