Is Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Tangerine Grapefruit Bottle - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Tangerine Grapefruit Bottle - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Tangerine Grapefruit Bottle - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Olive Garden® Italian Kitchen Signature Italian Dressing 24 fl. oz. Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Tangerine Grapefruit Bottle - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


