Is Signature SELECT Syrup 100% Pure Maple - 32 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Syrup.

Check Signature SELECT Syrup 100% Pure Maple - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Syrup 100% Pure Maple - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking