Is Signature SELECT Tomatoes Stewed Italian Style - 14.5 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of, Sugar, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Celery, Dried Bell Pepper, Garlic Powder, Oregano, Basil, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors
Check Signature SELECT Tomatoes Stewed Italian Style - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Tomatoes Stewed Italian Style - 14.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Kirkland Signature Expect More Italian Basil Pesto, 22 oz
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Tomatoes Stewed Italian Style - 14.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Can


