Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Signature Select Wafer Sticks Dark Chocolate - 5.81 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Wheat Flour, Palm Kernel Fat, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Butterfat (Milk), Cocoa, Coconut Fat, Hazelnuts, Sunflower Oil, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Egg Yolk Powder, Sodium Carbonate

Check Signature Select Wafer Sticks Dark Chocolate - 5.81 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Stick

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Signature Select Wafer Sticks Dark Chocolate - 5.81 Oz | Spoonful