Is Signature Select Wasabi & Soy Sauce Whole Almonds, Wasabi & Soy Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SOY SAUCE, WASABI TYPE SEASONING (SUGAR, SOY SAUCE POWDER [WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT], MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, MUSTARD, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL).
Check Signature Select Wasabi & Soy Sauce Whole Almonds, Wasabi & Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Wasabi & Soy Sauce Whole Almonds, Wasabi & Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


