Is Signature Select Wasabi & Soy Sauce Whole Almonds, Wasabi & Soy Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SOY SAUCE, WASABI TYPE SEASONING (SUGAR, SOY SAUCE POWDER [WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT], MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, MUSTARD, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL).
Check Signature Select Wasabi & Soy Sauce Whole Almonds, Wasabi & Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Wasabi & Soy Sauce Whole Almonds, Wasabi & Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


