Is Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Black Raspberry - 17 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose, Green Tea, Red 40, Magnesium Sulfate, Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Biotin, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)

Check Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Black Raspberry - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Black Raspberry - 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go