Is SIGNATURE SELECTS SWEET ITALIAN STYLE SMOKED SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE
Check SIGNATURE SELECTS SWEET ITALIAN STYLE SMOKED SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE SELECTS SWEET ITALIAN STYLE SMOKED SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
About this product
Meat · Piece


