Is Signature Sidekicks by Robert Irvine, Provencal Ratatouille, 11.5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Red Onions, Zucchini, Yellow Squash, Red Swiss Chard, Kalamata Olives And Sun Dried Tomato Mix (Sun Dried Tomatoes, Sulphur, Glucose, Citric Acid, Black Olives, Salt, Water, Acetic Acid, Calcium Chloride), Herbed Sundried Tomato Sauce (Canola Oil, Water, Olive Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Dried Garlic, Basil, Sun Dried Tomato, Sugar, Oregano, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor), Garlic, Grapeseed Oil
Check Signature Sidekicks by Robert Irvine, Provencal Ratatouille, 11.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Sidekicks by Robert Irvine, Provencal Ratatouille, 11.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Sidekicks by Robert Irvine, Provencal Ratatouille, 11.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


