Is SIGNATURE TEA CO, ORGANIC ANTIOXIDANT GREEN TEA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA

Check SIGNATURE TEA CO, ORGANIC ANTIOXIDANT GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go