Is Sikorski Village Sausage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate
Check Sikorski Village Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sikorski Village Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sikorski Village Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


