Is Sikorski Village Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate

Check Sikorski Village Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sikorski Village Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep