Is Silagy Sauce Roasted Habanero Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Onions, Carrots, Spices, Fresh Garlic, Salt, Xanthan Gum
Check Silagy Sauce Roasted Habanero Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silagy Sauce Roasted Habanero Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silagy Sauce Roasted Habanero Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


