Is Silagy Sauce Smokin' Habanero Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Onions, Carrots, Spices, Fresh Garlic, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Naturally Smoked With Hardwoods

Check Silagy Sauce Smokin' Habanero Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silagy Sauce Smokin' Habanero Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping