Is Silani Mascarpone Cheese Fromage Original Italiano Recipe Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized whey, pasteurized cream, pasteurized milk, fructose, modified milk ingredients, citric acid, calcium chloride, lactic acid, potassium sorbate, xanthan gum, guar gum, locust bean gum.
Check Silani Mascarpone Cheese Fromage Original Italiano Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silani Mascarpone Cheese Fromage Original Italiano Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep


