Is Silani Mascarpone Cheese Fromage Original Italiano Recipe Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized whey, pasteurized cream, pasteurized milk, fructose, modified milk ingredients, citric acid, calcium chloride, lactic acid, potassium sorbate, xanthan gum, guar gum, locust bean gum.

Check Silani Mascarpone Cheese Fromage Original Italiano Recipe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep