Is Silk Almond Coffee Creamy Apple Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond base (filtered water, almonds), cane sugar, vegetable oil, pea protein, potassium citrate, sodium bicarbonate, sunflower lecithin, sea salt, natural flavour, gellan gum. Contains: almonds.
Check Silk Almond Coffee Creamy Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Almond Coffee Creamy Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


